Juniorinnen U21A

Hinten

Cindy Koller, Ivana Fässler, Edmea Stegmaier, Joana Nef, Lisa Sulzberger, Andrina Schaller, Vivienne Pema, Tamara Kalt, Andrea Zwissler, Karin Fässler

Mitte

Malin Sulzberger, Simona Sutter, Daria Leu, Zoé Hollenstein, Jana Hochreutener, Leonie Nef, Alicia Göldi, Anja Fritsche, Michael Egli (Goalietrainer), Giacomo Bütler (Head Coach)

Vorne

Janina Manetsch, Meryem Götz, Chiara Letta, Marion Steiger, Nadine Weishaupt, Lucia De-Marchi, Elin Keller, Julia Morosi

Es fehlen

Sanja Breu, Martina Schwarz (Assistenztrainerin), Selina Gantner (Assistenztrainerin)


Kaderliste

Goalie

SpielerPosition
suiMarion SteigerGoalie
suiLucia De-MarchiGoalie
suiNadine WeishauptGoalie

Verteidiger

SpielerPosition
suiLéonie NefVerteidiger
suiLisa SulzbergerVerteidiger
suiMeryem GötzVerteidiger
suiKarin FässlerVerteidiger
suiAnja FritscheVerteidiger
suiAndrea ZwisslerVerteidiger
suiJoana NefVerteidiger

Stürmer

SpielerPosition
suiMalin SulzbergerStürmer
suiZoé HollensteinStürmer
suiVivienne PemaStürmer
suiTamara KaltStürmer
suiSanja BreuStürmer
suiJulia MorosiStürmer
suiChiara LettaStürmer
suiDaria LeuStürmer
suiAndrina SchallerStürmer
suiEdmea StegmaierStürmer
suiElin KellerStürmer
suiJanina ManetschStürmer
suiJana HochreutenerStürmer
suiIvana FässlerStürmer
suiAlicia GöldiStürmer
Staff
Spielübersicht Waldkirch-St. Gallen, Juniorinnen U21 B Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerPlace
Spielübersicht Waldkirch-St. Gallen, Juniorinnen U21 B Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitPlaceGegnerResultat
16.09.2018, 17:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)1:8
22.09.2018, 16:00Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)11:1
30.09.2018, 14:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)2:9
06.10.2018, 17:00Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)7:2
14.10.2018, 14:00Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)10:1
20.10.2018, 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)9:2
21.10.2018, 17:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)0:2
27.10.2018, 16:00Oberseen (Winterthur)4:3
18.11.2018, 14:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)2:5
25.11.2018, 14:30Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)4:3
n.V.
02.12.2018, 17:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)1:4
16.12.2018, 17:00Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)7:3
23.12.2018, 17:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)2:9
05.01.2019, 10:30Sandgruben (Basel)6:2
13.01.2019, 14:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)4:5
20.01.2019, 14:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)2:11
09.02.2019, 16:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)4:5
10.02.2019, 16:00RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)6:2
02.03.2019, 14:00Sandgruben (Basel)2:4
10.03.2019, 14:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)2:5
16.03.2019, 15:00Sandgruben (Basel)6:3
23.03.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)0:6
24.03.2019, 15:00Sandgruben (Basel)-:-
31.03.2019, 16:00Kantonsschule Zug (Zug)5:3
06.04.2019, 19:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)3:7
07.04.2019, 16:00Kantonsschule Zug (Zug)5:2
13.04.2019, 19:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)-:-
14.04.2019, 16:00Kantonsschule Zug (Zug)-:-
TorePt.