Juniorinnen U21A

Hinten

Melanie Bosshart, Joana Nef, Julia Morosi, Michelle Wagner, Livia Hug

Mitte

Corina Resegatti (Assistenztrainerin), Selina Gantner (Assistenztrainerin), Lara Longatti, Selina Buchegger, Zoé Hollenstein, Simona Sutter, Petra Schönenberger, Jonas Rebsamen (Cheftrainer)

Vorne

Sarah Moser, Daria Leu, Janina Manetsch, Lisa Sulzberger, Marion Steiger, Nives Herbert, Malin Sulzberger, Léonie Nef, Edmea Stegmaier

Es fehlen

Sanja Breu, Lea Graf

Kader

Goalie

SpielerPosition
suiMarion SteigerGoalie

Verteidiger

SpielerPosition
suiJoana NefVerteidiger
suiLara LongattiVerteidiger
suiLivia HugVerteidiger
suiLéonie NefVerteidiger
suiNives HerbertVerteidiger
suiSanja BreuVerteidiger
suiSelina BucheggerVerteidiger

Stürmer

Staff

NameTätigkeit
Jonas RebsamenTrainer
Michael EgliGoalietrainer
Selina GantnerAssistenztrainer
Corina ResegattiAssistenztrainer
Alexandra BaumannLeiterin Sport
Ranking Juniorinnen U21 B Gruppe 3 2019/20 by 17.11.2019
cache = off / Team-ID: 427754
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1UH Appenzell660036:5+3112
2FB Riders DBR650119:9+1010
3Waldkirch-St. Gallen640226:7+198
4Floorball Uri640220:14+68
5SU Mendrisiotto630321:16+56
6piranha academy regio61059:23-142
7Zuger Highlands610510:30-202
8UHC D.B. Disentis60065:42-370
Spielübersicht Waldkirch-St. Gallen, Juniorinnen U21 B Gr. 3
Datum, ZeitPlaceGegnerResultat
15.09.2019, 14:35Feldli (Altdorf UR)piranha academy regio8:0
15.09.2019, 16:25Feldli (Altdorf UR)UHC D.B. Disentis0:10
06.10.2019, 10:00Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)UH Appenzell4:1
06.10.2019, 12:45Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)Floorball Uri1:3
03.11.2019, 14:35Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)SU Mendrisiotto0:3
03.11.2019, 16:25Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)FB Riders DBR2:1
Spielübersicht Waldkirch-St. Gallen, Juniorinnen U21 B Gr. 3
Datum, ZeitGegnerPlace
01.12.2019, 13:40piranha academy regioSportzentrum Acla da Font. (Disentis/Mustér)
01.12.2019, 15:30Zuger HighlandsSportzentrum Acla da Font. (Disentis/Mustér)
19.01.2020, 10:55Floorball UriPalestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio (Mendrisio)
19.01.2020, 13:40UHC D.B. DisentisPalestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio (Mendrisio)
16.02.2020, 10:55UH AppenzellTurnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)
16.02.2020, 14:35FB Riders DBRTurnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)
01.03.2020, 13:40Zuger HighlandsSporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
01.03.2020, 16:25SU MendrisiottoSporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)