Juniorinnen U21A

Hinten

Melanie Bosshart, Joana Nef, Julia Morosi, Michelle Wagner, Livia Hug

Mitte

Corina Resegatti (Assistenztrainerin), Selina Gantner (Assistenztrainerin), Lara Longatti, Selina Buchegger, Zoé Hollenstein, Simona Sutter, Petra Schönenberger, Jonas Rebsamen (Cheftrainer)

Vorne

Sarah Moser, Daria Leu, Janina Manetsch, Lisa Sulzberger, Marion Steiger, Nives Herbert, Malin Sulzberger, Léonie Nef, Edmea Stegmaier

Es fehlen

Sanja Breu, Lea Graf

Kader

Goalie

SpielerPosition
suiMarion SteigerGoalie

Verteidiger

SpielerPosition
suiJoana NefVerteidiger
suiLara LongattiVerteidiger
suiLivia HugVerteidiger
suiLéonie NefVerteidiger
suiNives HerbertVerteidiger
suiSanja BreuVerteidiger
suiSelina BucheggerVerteidiger

Stürmer

Staff

NameTätigkeit
Jonas RebsamenTrainer
Michael EgliGoalietrainer
Selina GantnerAssistenztrainer
Corina ResegattiAssistenztrainer
Alexandra BaumannLeiterin Sport
Ranking Juniorinnen U21 B Gruppe 3 2019/20 by 22.09.2019
cache = off / Team-ID: 427754
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1Waldkirch-St. Gallen220018:0+184
2UH Appenzell220017:2+154
3Floorball Uri22007:4+34
4SU Mendrisiotto210113:6+72
5FB Riders DBR21014:4+02
6Zuger Highlands20024:14-100
7piranha academy regio20020:10-100
8UHC D.B. Disentis20020:23-230
Spielübersicht Waldkirch-St. Gallen, Juniorinnen U21 B Gr. 3
Datum, ZeitPlaceGegnerResultat
15.09.2019, 14:35Feldli (Altdorf UR)piranha academy regio8:0
15.09.2019, 16:25Feldli (Altdorf UR)UHC D.B. Disentis0:10
Spielübersicht Waldkirch-St. Gallen, Juniorinnen U21 B Gr. 3
Datum, ZeitGegnerPlace
06.10.2019, 10:00UH AppenzellSporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
06.10.2019, 12:45Floorball UriSporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
03.11.2019, 14:35SU MendrisiottoSporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
03.11.2019, 16:25FB Riders DBRSporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
01.12.2019, 13:40piranha academy regioSportzentrum Acla da Font. (Disentis/Mustér)
01.12.2019, 15:30Zuger HighlandsSportzentrum Acla da Font. (Disentis/Mustér)
19.01.2020, 10:55Floorball UriPalestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio (Mendrisio)
19.01.2020, 13:40UHC D.B. DisentisPalestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio (Mendrisio)
16.02.2020, 10:55UH AppenzellTurnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)
16.02.2020, 14:35FB Riders DBRTurnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)
01.03.2020, 13:40Zuger HighlandsSporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
01.03.2020, 16:25SU MendrisiottoSporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)