Junioren U21A

Teamfoto Männer U21 Heim

Hinten

Andrin Flüeler (Assistenztrainer), Tobias Stucki, Timo Possag, Andrin Scherrer, Nico Sutter, Markus Wellauer, Andreas Wolf (Assistenztrainer)

Mitte

Silvan Engeler, Manuel Alder, Yves Angehrn, Michael Schwizer, Severin Moser, Janne Juote (Cheftrainer)

Vorne

Rohit Chiplunkar, Sascha Wohlgensinger, Yannis Tobler, Noah Bachmann, Joel Baumer, Moreno SUtter, Joshua Dröfke

Es fehlt:

Patrik Tobler

Kader

Staff

NameTätigkeit
Janne JuoteTrainer
Andreas WolfAssistenztrainer
Andrin FlüelerAssistenztrainer
Philipp VollenweiderLeiter Sport
Ranking Junioren U21 A Gruppe 1 2019/20 by 17.11.2019
cache = off / Team-ID: 429634
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1Grasshopper Club Zürich10810174:34+4026
2SV Wiler-Ersigen10720172:41+3125
3Chur Unihockey10801178:53+2525
4Floorball Köniz10800277:45+3224
5Zug United10511362:49+1318
6UHC Alligator Malans10311550:60-1012
7Waldkirch-St. Gallen10310663:73-1011
8UHC Thun10301647:70-2310
9Tigers Langnau10300754:66-129
10HC Rychenberg Winterthur10203541:58-179
11Floorball Thurgau10210747:74-278
12UHC Uster10100942:84-423
Spielübersicht Waldkirch-St. Gallen, Junioren U21 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitPlaceGegnerResultat
14.09.2019, 14:30Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)Floorball Köniz9:7
15.09.2019, 16:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug)Zug United6:5
21.09.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)UHC Thun7:6
n.V.
29.09.2019, 11:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)Tigers Langnau6:5
06.10.2019, 17:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)Chur Unihockey7:8
12.10.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)HC Rychenberg Winterthur5:4
13.10.2019, 14:00Buchholz (Uster)UHC Uster10:7
20.10.2019, 17:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)Zug United10:9
26.10.2019, 16:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)Grasshopper Club Zürich5:9
yesterday, 19:30Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)SV Wiler-Ersigen7:4
Spielübersicht Waldkirch-St. Gallen, Junioren U21 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerPlace
today, 16:00UHC Alligator MalansSporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
23.11.2019, 14:00Floorball ThurgauPaul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
01.12.2019, 17:00Floorball KönizSporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
07.12.2019, 15:30UHC ThunMUR (Thun)
08.12.2019, 17:00UHC Alligator MalansSporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)
21.12.2019, 14:00Tigers LangnauEspace-Arena (Biglen)
05.01.2020, 14:00Chur UnihockeyGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
12.01.2020, 14:00HC Rychenberg WinterthurAXA Arena (Winterthur)
17.01.2020, 20:00UHC UsterSporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
19.01.2020, 11:00Floorball ThurgauAthletik-Zentrum (St. Gallen)
08.02.2020, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichSporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
09.02.2020, 13:00SV Wiler-ErsigenSporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)