Männer

Hinten

Luca Holenstein, Noel Possag, Jeanot Eschbach, Julian Alder, Stefan Meier, Yannick Angehrn, Michael Schiess, Joel Untersander, Kornelius Birrer (Goalietrainer)

Mitte

Livio D’Intino (Assistenztrainer), Armin Brunner (Assistenztrainer), Joel Conzett, Patrick Bamert, Stefan Schiess, Ronald Gasparik, Chris Eschbach, Thomas Mittelholzer, Andrin Zellweger, Nico Conzett, Fabian Arvidsson (Cheftrainer), Janne Juote (Assistenztrainer),

Vorne

Rahul Chiplunkar, Mike Zahner, Tino Von Pritzbuer, Raphael Schmied, Roman Mittelholzer, Lukas Genhart, Nicolas Jordan, David Gross, Manuel Büsser

Kader

Goalie

#SpielerGrösseGewicht
69suiLukas Genhart19281
95suiRaphael Schmied18297

Verteidiger

Staff

NameTätigkeit
Fabian ArvidssonTrainer
Janne JuoteAssistenztrainer
Livio D’IntinoAssistenztrainer
Armin BrunnerAssistenztrainer
Kornelius BirrerGoalietrainer
Valentino HerreraAthletiktrainer
Ranking Herren NLA Gruppe 1 2019/20 by 05.04.2020
cache = off / Team-ID: 429283
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1SV Wiler-Ersigen2217311172:67+10558
2Grasshopper Club Zürich2217212162:97+6556
3Floorball Köniz2214125158:110+4846
4UHC Alligator Malans2213126146:110+3643
5Zug United2213207138:119+1943
6Waldkirch-St. Gallen22101110144:134+1033
7HC Rychenberg Winterthur228257118:108+1033
8Chur Unihockey2272211102:141-3927
9UHC Uster224511298:124-2623
10Tigers Langnau2260313117:135-1821
11UHC Thun222011989:184-957
12Ad Astra Sarnen221111968:183-1156
Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Herren NLA Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitPlaceGegnerResultat
14.09.2019, 19:00MUR (Thun)5:8
15.09.2019, 19:00Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)1:13
21.09.2019, 19:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)4:7
28.09.2019, 19:00Espace-Arena (Biglen)2:5
29.09.2019, 18:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)6:5
n.V.
05.10.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)7:10
12.10.2019, 17:30Buchholz (Uster)3:4
13.10.2019, 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)1:4
19.10.2019, 19:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)2:6
25.10.2019, 20:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)4:6
26.10.2019, 19:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)0:11
16.11.2019, 20:00Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)3:6
23.11.2019, 19:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)5:9
30.11.2019, 19:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)11:7
08.12.2019, 18:00Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)10:3
11.12.2019, 20:00Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)8:3
21.12.2019, 19:30AXA Arena (Winterthur)4:5
n.V.
05.01.2020, 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)1:6
12.01.2020, 18:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)7:8
n.V.
18.01.2020, 18:00Sporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)6:4
23.01.2020, 20:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)5:6
n.V.
08.02.2020, 19:00Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil (Zuchwil)11:3
09.02.2020, 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)6:2
16.02.2020, 18:00Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)11:3
29.02.2020, 19:00Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)10:3
01.03.2020, 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)2:10
07.03.2020, 19:00Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)13:4
14.03.2020, 19:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)-:-
15.03.2020, 18:00Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil (Zuchwil)-:-
21.03.2020, 19:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)-:-
22.03.2020, 18:00Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)-:-
Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Herren NLA Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerPlace