Männer

Hinten

Luca Holenstein, Noel Possag, Jeanot Eschbach, Julian Alder, Stefan Meier, Yannick Angehrn, Michael Schiess, Joel Untersander, Kornelius Birrer (Goalietrainer)

Mitte

Livio D’Intino (Assistenztrainer), Armin Brunner (Assistenztrainer), Joel Conzett, Patrick Bamert, Stefan Schiess, Ronald Gasparik, Chris Eschbach, Thomas Mittelholzer, Andrin Zellweger, Nico Conzett, Fabian Arvidsson (Cheftrainer), Janne Juote (Assistenztrainer),

Vorne

Rahul Chiplunkar, Mike Zahner, Tino Von Pritzbuer, Raphael Schmied, Roman Mittelholzer, Lukas Genhart, Nicolas Jordan, David Gross, Manuel Büsser

Kader

Goalie

#SpielerGrösseGewicht
69suiLukas Genhart19281
95suiRaphael Schmied18297

Verteidiger

Staff

NameTätigkeit
Fabian ArvidssonTrainer
Janne JuoteAssistenztrainer
Livio D’IntinoAssistenztrainer
Armin BrunnerAssistenztrainer
Kornelius BirrerGoalietrainer
Valentino HerreraAthletiktrainer
Ranking Herren NLA Gruppe 1 2019/20 by 24.10.2019
cache = off / Team-ID: 429283
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1Grasshopper Club Zürich8710070:39+3123
2SV Wiler-Ersigen8611062:22+4021
3UHC Alligator Malans8501254:37+1716
4Waldkirch-St. Gallen8410355:47+814
5Chur Unihockey8410340:39+114
6Zug United8410348:48+014
7UHC Uster8311348:43+512
8Floorball Köniz8301448:48+010
9Tigers Langnau8300530:40-109
10HC Rychenberg Winterthur8112442:48-67
11UHC Thun8101637:67-304
12Ad Astra Sarnen8000820:76-560
Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Herren NLA Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitPlaceGegnerResultat
14.09.2019, 19:00MUR (Thun)5:8
15.09.2019, 19:00Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)1:13
21.09.2019, 19:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)4:7
28.09.2019, 19:00Espace-Arena (Biglen)2:5
29.09.2019, 18:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)6:5
n.V.
05.10.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)7:10
12.10.2019, 17:30Buchholz (Uster)3:4
13.10.2019, 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)1:4
19.10.2019, 19:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)2:6
Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Herren NLA Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerPlace
25.10.2019, 20:00Chur UnihockeyGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
26.10.2019, 19:00Chur UnihockeyGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
16.11.2019, 20:00Chur UnihockeyDreifachhalle (Sarnen)
23.11.2019, 19:00Chur UnihockeyGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
30.11.2019, 19:00Chur UnihockeyGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
08.12.2019, 18:00Chur UnihockeyStadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
11.12.2019, 20:00Chur UnihockeySporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
21.12.2019, 19:30Chur UnihockeyAXA Arena (Winterthur)
05.01.2020, 17:00Chur UnihockeyGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
12.01.2020, 18:00Chur UnihockeyGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
18.01.2020, 18:00Chur UnihockeySporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)
23.01.2020, 20:00Chur UnihockeyGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
08.02.2020, 19:00Chur UnihockeySporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil (Zuchwil)
09.02.2020, 17:00Chur UnihockeyGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
16.02.2020, 18:00Chur UnihockeySporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)